Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.55
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£22.56
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Candle Sive Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£31.85
159.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£37.60
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere

Cheapest offer

Yankee Candle SIGNATURE MEDIUM JAR SMOKED VANILLA & CASHMEREExperience the luxurious blend of Yankee Candle SIGNATURE MEDIUM JAR SMOKED VANILLA & CASHMERE. This candle marries the creamy richness of vanilla with the sultry depth of smoked cashmere, creating an indulgent and sophisticated scent. It's perfect for adding a touch of elegance and warmth to any setting.Fragrance Description:Rich vanilla made more tempting with smoky notes and the luxurious feel of cashmere, creating an atmosphere of indulgence and sophistication.Fragrance Notes: Top: Raw Sugar, Black Currant, Charred Marshmallow; Mid: Smoky Vanilla, Cashmere; Base: Patchouli, Sandalwood.Burn Time: 35-50 HoursWax: Smooth soy wax blend that delivers a clean, consistent burn.Scent: Premium quality ingredients that create distinctive true-to-life scents.Vessel: Modern and elegant jar with key elements of Yankee Candle brand heritage and a glass lid.Wick: 100% natural fibres, rigorously tested for the best burn possible.Weight: 3
£17.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere scented candle Signature 567 g
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
candlesdirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Smoked Vanilla and Cashmere
£7.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Large Tumbler Jar
£29.72
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Yankee Candle Medium Jar Candles 368g
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Evening Riverwalk Large Jar
£44.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery