Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Signature Large Soy Wax Tumbler

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

£21.94
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Signature Large Soy Wax Tumbler

1-3 working days
£21.94
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£27.93
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle - Sparkling Cinnamon Tumbler (567g)

Unknown
£29.99
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest offer

Holiday glow the spicy warmth of real imported stick cinnamon with a hint of cloves Authentic ingredients and premium soy wax blend for vibrant colour and a clean, even burn Sleek glass tumbler with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience With an on-trend design and long burn time, the Signature Collection makes an ideal gift for every occasion
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Sparkling Cinnamon
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Sparkling Winterberry Signature Large Christmas Tumbler
£28.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40