Yankee Candle - Signature Warm Cashmere Medium Jar

Used Offers from

Yankee Candle - Signature Warm Cashmere Medium Jar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99

Warm Cashmere

1-2 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£22.77
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£23.33
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.09
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Candle Warm Cashmere 368 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle - Warm Cashmere Signature Candle (cashmere) 368.0g

3-5 days
£38.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Candle - Signature Warm Cashmere Medium Jar

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Indulge in the cozy ambiance of <strong>Yankee Candle - Signature Warm Cashmere Medium Jar</strong>. This luxurious candle envelops your space with a soothing aroma that combines velvety soft notes with warm, inviting undertones. Perfect for creating a tranquil environment, the Warm Cashmere scent is designed to transform any room into a sanctuary of relaxation.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>High-Quality Wax:</strong> Ensures a clean and even burn for hours of enjoyment.</li><li><strong>Signature Fragrance:</strong> A blend of cashmere wood, creamy vanilla, and warm musk.</li><li><strong>Natural Essential Oils:</strong> Enhance the scent profile for a richer experience.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Long-lasting Burn:</strong> Enjoy up to 50 hours of delightful fragrance.</li><li><strong>Elegant Design:</strong> The medium jar adds a touch of sophistication to any decor.</li><li><strong>Relaxation:</strong> The Warm Cashmere sc
£20.99
Unknown
unineed.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.