Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.55
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£22.56
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£29.42
147.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£29.47
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Candle Sive Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr

In stock
£37.60
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere

Cheapest offer

Yankee Candle SIGNATURE MEDIUM JAR SMOKED VANILLA & CASHMEREExperience the luxurious blend of Yankee Candle SIGNATURE MEDIUM JAR SMOKED VANILLA & CASHMERE. This candle marries the creamy richness of vanilla with the sultry depth of smoked cashmere, creating an indulgent and sophisticated scent. It's perfect for adding a touch of elegance and warmth to any setting.Fragrance Description:Rich vanilla made more tempting with smoky notes and the luxurious feel of cashmere, creating an atmosphere of indulgence and sophistication.Fragrance Notes: Top: Raw Sugar, Black Currant, Charred Marshmallow; Mid: Smoky Vanilla, Cashmere; Base: Patchouli, Sandalwood.Burn Time: 35-50 HoursWax: Smooth soy wax blend that delivers a clean, consistent burn.Scent: Premium quality ingredients that create distinctive true-to-life scents.Vessel: Modern and elegant jar with key elements of Yankee Candle brand heritage and a glass lid.Wick: 100% natural fibres, rigorously tested for the best burn possible.Weight: 3
£17.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere scented candle Signature 567 g
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
candlesdirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle - Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Tumbler (567g)
£29.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Smoked Vanilla and Cashmere
£7.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Yankee Candle Medium Jar Candles 368g
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Evening Riverwalk Large Jar
£44.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery