Smoked Vanilla and Cashmere

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere scented candle Signature 567 g

Smoked Vanilla and Cashmere

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Signature Large Jar Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere In Grey grey

Unknown
£20.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£25.90
Delivery from £4.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.89
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere (567g)

Unknown
£28.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.69
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Large Candle Siver Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 567 g

2-7 days delivery
£33.45
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£48.59
Free Delivery
Smoked Vanilla and Cashmere

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance Rich vanilla made more tempting with smoky notes and wrapped in soft cashmere and warm amber. Fragrance Notes: Raw Sugar, Black Currant, Charred MarshmallowSmoked Cinnamon, Charcoal, Vanilla Ash, Clove Bud, CashmereMolten Amber, Creamy Musk, Red Cedar, Guaiacwood About Signature Large Jar Candles Experience the Yankee Candle brand, totally reimagined. This refreshing take on the iconic Jar shape is designed to create the best experience to date. This is the largest Jar Candle in the collection at 567g. Two wicks and a premium soy-wax blend provide beautiful ambiance. Hand illustrated labels and vibrant wax colours are perfectly matched with this Signature exclusive and tried-and-true fragrances to create an inspired addition to your home. Burn time up to 90 hours. Height 15cm x Width 9.9cm.
£14.99
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com

Similar products

Yankee Candle Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere 368 Gr
£17.55
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yankee Candle - Smoked Vanilla & Cashmere Tumbler (567g)
£29.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Smoked Vanilla and Cashmere
£7.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Yankee Candle Medium Jar Candles 368g
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Evening Riverwalk Large Jar
£44.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery