Yankee Home Inspiration 90ml Reed Diffuser - Cosy Up

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.50
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Soft Cotton Diffuser 90ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£11.89
0.13 GBP/1.0 mililitres
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£14.31
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Reed Diffuser Soft Cotton 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Yankee Candle Medium Scented Candle - Cherry Vanilla
£10.50
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cosy Up 538g
£12.49
Compare 13 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | Home Inspiration | Seasonal Perfect Pumpkin | Medium Jar Candle | Up to 75 Hours Burn Time
£13.95
32.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Medium Jar Sparkling Holiday 340g 12oz
£12.99
GBP 0.04 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Vanilla Frosting 538g
£13.49
Compare 14 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Yankee Home Inspiration 90ml Reed Diffuser - Cosy Up

Cheapest offer

This reed diffuser keeps your room smelling fresh without you lifting a finger. Pop it on a shelf or side table and the wooden reeds do all the work, releasing a gentle, continuous fragrance for up to 6 weeks. It's got a 90ml capacity and a Fresh & Clean scent that works well in living rooms, hallways or anywhere you want a bit of everyday freshness without fuss or flames. The wooden reeds soak up the fragrance oil and disperse it steadily throughout the day. There's no lighting, no switching on, just constant scent that lasts. At just over 20cm tall, it fits neatly on windowsills, bookcases or bathroom shelves without taking up loads of space. It's a simple, low-maintenance way to keep your home smelling clean and welcoming without any hassle. Fresh & Clean scent. Reed Material: Wood. 90ml capacity. Size H20.6, Diameter 6cm. EAN: 5038581156248.
£7.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk