Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Iced Berry Lemonade

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Used Offers from

Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Iced Berry Lemonade

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£20.30
Delivery from £2.82

Yankee Candle - Signature Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar

Unknown
£20.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.73
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£22.29
Delivery from £14.40

Iced Berry Lemonade

1-2 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£22.77
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle 368g Iced Berry Lemonade Signature Medium Jar Candle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £6.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Iced Berry Lemonade

Cheapest offer

This scented candle brings a fresh burst of Iced Berry Lemonade fragrance to your living room, kitchen or bedroom. The two-wick design gives you an even burn that fills the room with scent, and the 368g jar sits neatly on a mantelpiece, shelf or coffee table. It's made with a premium soy wax blend that burns clean and consistent, so you're not left with uneven wax or sooty edges. The hand-illustrated label and vibrant wax colour make it a subtle feature, whether you're lighting it for a quiet evening or setting up a candlescape with a few others. The smooth soy wax delivers a clean burn, which means you'll get plenty of use out of it before needing a replacement. The two wicks help the wax melt evenly across the jar, so there's no wasted wax clinging to the sides. You can place it on a side table, windowsill or bedside cabinet without it taking up too much room. It's a straightforward way to add fragrance and warmth to your space, and the Iced Berry Lemona
£17.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk