Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Midnight Jasmine

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle - Signature Midnight Jasmine Medium Candle

Unknown
£20.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.71
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£21.85
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£22.04
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£22.05
Free Delivery

Midnight Jasmine

1-2 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Midnight Jasmine Signature Medium Jar - One-Size

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
£13.68
Compare 12 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle 368g Lemon & Lavender Signature Medium Jar Candle
£20.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£20.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Midnight Jasmine

Cheapest offer

This two-wick jar candle fills your room with midnight jasmine fragrance that brings warmth and character to quiet evenings or lazy weekends at home. It's made with a smooth soy wax blend that burns clean and consistent, so you can light it regularly without worry. The 368g size means you can use it often without needing a replacement every other week. The hand-illustrated label and vibrant wax colour add a bit of visual interest on a shelf or side table, and it works just as well on its own or grouped with other candles if you're building up a display. The soy wax blend delivers a steady, even burn that lasts right through to the bottom of the jar. The two wicks spread the heat nicely, so the wax melts evenly across the surface. You can use it to set the mood during a bath, while you're reading, or just to make the living room feel a bit more inviting. It's a straightforward addition that does its job without any fuss, and the midnight jasmine scent brings a floral
£17.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk