Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Pink Sands

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Pink Sands

Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Pink Sands

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.71
Delivery from £13.99

YANKEE CANDLE Medium Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Pink Sands

1-2 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle - Pink Sands Signature Candle (pink sands) 368.0g

2-3 days
£24.79
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.04
Delivery from £12.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 114 mm
Diameter 9.3 cm
Weight 368 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Candle holder material Glass
Candle holder included Yes

Features

Shape Round
Duration 50 h
Product colour Pink
Scented Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Pink Sands

Cheapest offer

This two-wick jar candle fills your home with the Pink Sands scent while adding a decorative touch to any shelf or table. It's made with a premium soy wax blend that gives you a steady fragrance throughout use. The 368g size is substantial enough for regular use, and the hand-illustrated label and vibrant wax colour add a touch of character to your space, whether you're putting it on the mantelpiece or the bedside table. The two wicks spread the fragrance evenly across the room and create a more balanced experience. The soy wax blend keeps things consistent as it melts. It's a decent size that works on its own or grouped with other candles when you're arranging a display. Whether you're having a quiet evening in or just want a bit of scent around the place, it does the job without any faff. Pink Sands scent. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 40 hours. Size H11.4, W9.4, D9.4cm. Diameter 9.4cm. EAN: 5038581128849.
£17.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk