Yard Cushion Beni Square Stone/Natural 45x45cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.99

Yard furn Beni Polyester Filled Cushion - Woven Check Cotton with Double Fringed Trim (Stone/Natural - 45cm x 45cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yard Beni Stone and Natural Check Fringed Cushion - Size: 45 x 45cm - Multi - Yard Living - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Yard Beni Check Fringed Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yard Beni Check 100% Cotton Fringed Cushion in Stone | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Yard Stone 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£16.00

Yard Beni Check Fringed Filled Cushion, Cream

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yard Cushion Beni Square Stone/Natural 45x45cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce both style and comfort to your living space with the Yard Cushion Beni Square in Stone/Natural, measuring 45x45cm. Thoughtfully crafted by Yard, this cushion features a beautifully contrasting check weave in an array of relaxed, rustic hues, making it an ideal accent for any home décor. The unique double-sided fringed trim adds sophistication and tactile interest, while the plain reverse allows for versatile styling options.Constructed from 100% Cotton Slub fabric, the Beni cushion not only feels exceptionally soft but also ensures durability for everyday enjoyment. The seamless hidden zip fastening provides a smooth, uninterrupted look, perfect for modern or classic interiors seeking a touch of understated elegance. Whether layered with other soft furnishings or displayed as a standalone piece, this cushion brings an inviting warmth and textural depth to sofas, armchairs, or beds. The Beni cushion's timeless design and quality materials make it a versatile choice, enhancing
£8.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk