Yard Furn Candar Textured Boucle Throw - Soft Boucle Fringed Design (Khaki - 130x170cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yard Candar Khaki Textured Boucle Throw - Size: 170 x 130 x 1cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Yard Candar Textured Boucle Throw Khaki, Green

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yard Furn Candar Textured Boucle Throw - Soft Boucle Fringed Design (Khaki - 130x170cm)

In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

Yard Throw Candar Khaki 130x170cm

1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Yard Furn Candar Textured Boucle Throw - Soft Boucle Fringed Design (Khaki - 130x170cm)

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Yard Candar Textured Boucle Throw in Khaki | Size: 130 cm x 170 cm Yard Khaki 130 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£26.00

Similar products

Yard Furn Candar Textured Boucle Throw - Soft Boucle Fringed Design (Ecru - 130x170cm)
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yard Furn Candar Textured Boucle Throw - Soft Boucle Fringed Design (Khaki - 130x170cm)

Cheapest offer

SOFT BOUCLE TEXTURE: Crafted with an all-over boucle fabric that brings gentle warmth and a beautifully relaxed feel to your home. FRINGED TRIM DETAIL: Finished with a decorative fringed edge, adding a soft flourish that works effortlessly with calm, cosy interiors. WARM AND COMFORTING: Made from soft, durable material designed to keep you comfortable while adding depth and texture to any room. EARTHY NATURAL TONES: Styled in a palette of warm, grounded shades that blend seamlessly into contemporary, minimalist or rustic décor. EASY TO CARE FOR: Machine washable at 30°C with simple line-dry maintenance, making it a practical choice for everyday layering.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk