Yard Harlech Woven Reversible Throw Moss, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yard Harlech Throw - Soft Reversible Geometric Check Blanket (Moss - 130x180cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.01
Free Delivery

Yard Harlech Throw - Soft Reversible Geometric Check Blanket (Moss - 130x180cm)

£41.20
Free Delivery

Yard Harlech Throw - Soft Reversible Geometric Check Blanket (Moss - 130x180cm)

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Yard Harlech Woven Reversible Throw

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yard Harlech Woven Reversible Throw in Green | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Yard Green 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£46.00

Similar products

Yard Harlech Woven Reversible Throw Brown, Brown
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yard Harlech Woven Reversible Throw Biscuit, Cream
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yard Harlech Woven Reversible Throw Moss, Green

Cheapest offer

Wrap yourself in the Harlech Throw, a refined blend of style and comfort. Showcasing a large geometric pattern in muted, complementary tones, this throw features a double-sided inverted design that offers versatility to suit any space. Skilfully woven and finished with a classic blanket stitch trim, it stands up to the demands of everyday use while remaining soft to the touch. Perfect for layering during cooler months, it brings warmth, texture, and a touch of effortless style to your home. Features: Features a reversible geometric pattern with muted complementary tones, adding visual versatility to any setting Crafted using durable woven material, ensuring long-lasting quality and resilience for daily use Enhanced with a classic blanket stitch trim for a refined and relaxed finish Specifications: Dimensions: H:44 x W:33 x D:4 cm Weight: 0.9 kg Colour: Green Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532364876
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk