Yardley English Lavender Perfumed Dusting Powder 100g

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£9.50
Delivery from £2.95

Woods Of Windsor English Lavender Perfumed Dusting Powder 100g

2-4 working days
£14.44
Delivery from £4.99

Woods of Windsor Lavender Dusting Powder With Puff 100g

5-7 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £2.99

Woods of Windsor Lavender Odour Control Dusting Powder with Body Puff 100g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
144.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Woods Of Windsor Lavender Dusting Powder With Puff 100G In Na NA

Unknown
£14.49
Yardley English Lavender Perfumed Dusting Powder 100g

Cheapest offer

Yardley English Lavender Perfumed Talcum Powder offers a luxurious touch of the English countryside with its soothing lavender fragrance. Its fine, silky texture gently absorbs moisture, leaving skin feeling soft, fresh, and lightly scented. Perfect for daily use, this talcum powder adds elegance and comfort to your personal care routine.
£9.50
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Yardley London English Lavender EDT/ Eau de Toilette 125ml
£17.63
14.1 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yardley London English Lavender EDT/Eau de Toilette 50ml
£20.00
40.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yardley English Lavender Luxury Soap 3x 100g
£10.87
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
English Lavender Edt 50ml Spr Yardley
£5.35
Compare 17 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yardley English Lavender Hand Cream 75ml
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
beautybase.com(UK)