Yardley Lily of the Valley Yardley Body Mist Moisturising 200ml Yardley

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.89
Delivery from £2.95

Yardley Lily of the Valley Fragrance Mist 200ml Spray

1-3 working days
£6.80
Delivery from £2.95

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Moisturising Fragrance Body Mist 200ml

3-4 days
£7.45
Delivery from £3.95

Lily of the Valley Yardley Body Mist Moisturising 200ml

in stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Yardley Lily of the Valley Body Mist, Lily Body Fragrance for Women with Notes of Pear and Freesia, Moisturising Body Mist with Vitamin E 200ml

Unknown
£8.99
4.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Yardley Lily of the Valley Fragrance Mist

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Free Delivery

Yardley London Lily Of The Valley Body Mist 200ml Heritage Floral Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Fragrance Mist 200ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

2 x Yardley Lily of the Valley Moisturising Body Mist 200ml

£14.90
Free Delivery
Yardley Lily of the Valley Yardley Body Mist Moisturising 200ml Yardley

Cheapest offer

A long-lasting, quick-drying, non-staining Moisturising Perfume Body Mist infused with our best-selling Lily of the Valley fragrance. It is a light, feminine white floral with fruit pear accords in the top note and a beautiful floral bouquet heart of lily accord blended with freesia and enhanced with a pretty, musky base. Containing moisturising sweet almond oil, glycerin and vitamin E to leave skin feeling soft, smooth and delicately fragranced. Lily of the Valley Yardley Body Mist Moisturising 200ml Yardley
£3.89
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)

Similar products

Lilly Of The Valley 3 X 100g Soap
£6.38
Compare 14 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion 250ml
£6.90
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Yardley Lily of the Valley Talc - 200 g
£9.99
49.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Eau De Toilette 125ml
£9.45
Compare 22 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Eau De Toilette 50ml
£7.10
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95