Yardmaster 10 x 8ft Emerald Green Apex Metal Storage Shed - Size: 8 x 10ft - Wilko

Used Offers from

Yardmaster 10 x 8ft Emerald Green Apex Metal Storage Shed - Size: 8 x 10ft - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£376.00
Free Delivery

Yardmaster Emerald Deluxe Metal Shed 108Geyz

1-3 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

YardMaster Metal Green Apex Garden Shed - 10 x 8ft

3 to 5 days
£410.00
Free Delivery

Yardmaster 10 X 8 Ft Apex Roof Metal Shed Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£420.00
Delivery from £34.99

Garden Shed 10 x 8ft Yardmaster Metal 10 Yr Guarantee - Assembly Available

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£493.94
Free Delivery

Yardmaster 10Ft x 8Ft Metal Garden Shed. 10 Yr Guarantee - Assembly Available

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£493.94
Free Delivery

Yardmaster 10Ft x 8Ft Metal Garden Shed. 10 Yr Guarantee - Assembly Available

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£493.94
Delivery from £35.00

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious dimensions: 303 x 237 cm.
• Durable materials: Weather-resistant and long-lasting.
• Easy access: Wide double doors and ventilation slots.

Similar products

Yardmaster Metal Shed - 8 x 6ft
£300.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Yardmaster Woodview Tall Metal Apex Shed, Brown
£250.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Garden Shed 6 x 7ft Green Yardmaster Metal Apex - Assembly Service Available
£362.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YardMaster Hercules Metal Pent Garden Shed - 6 x 4ft
£190.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Yardmaster Castleton Apex Metal Shed 10 x 8 ft
£409.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yardmaster 10 x 8ft Emerald Green Apex Metal Storage Shed - Size: 8 x 10ft - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep your garden equipment safe with the Yardmaster 10 x 8ft Green Apex Metal Storage Shed. This shed provides a durable and weather-resistant storage solution for securely storing items such as garden tools and lawnmowers. It comes with a smart apex roof along with an eye-catching baked-on emerald-green finish. It features a pad-lockable double sliding door design (padlock not included) and is fitted with anti-tamper bolts for easy accessibility. It boasts tall gables for maximising storage space. This storage shed has been crafted using hot-dipped galvanised steel and requires no maintenance. It also boasts weather-resistant, blister, crack and insect-proof properties. Plus, the seven layers of protection safeguard it from corrosion. It comes with a fifteen-year anti-rust guarantee and includes parts that are numbered and pre-drilled for easy assembly. It also includes anchor fixings for securing your shed to a firm level base, such as concrete.
£376.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.