Yardmaster Metal Garden Shed - 6 x 4ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.95

Yardmaster Emerald Deluxe Metal Shed 65Geyz

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Yardmaster 6'8 x 4'6ft Emerald Green Apex Metal Storage Shed - Size: 4 x 6ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£232.00
Free Delivery

Yardmaster 6 X 4.5 Ft Apex Roof Metal Shed Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£235.00
Delivery from £34.99

Product information

At a glance

• Ample storage space for all your gardening needs
• Customisable interior with a floorless design
• Stylish, modern aesthetic complements any outdoor space

Similar products

8' x 6'5 Yardmaster Glencoe Metal Shed (2.43m x 1.97m)
Free Delivery
Yardmaster Metal Shed - 8 x 6ft
£300.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
10' x 12'4 Yardmaster Balmoral Apex Metal Shed (3.03m x 3.78m)
Free Delivery
YardMaster Hercules Metal Pent Garden Shed - 6 x 4ft
£171.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Yardmaster 6 x 4ft Emerald Green Metal Pent Storage Shed with Floor Support Kit - Size: 4 x 6ft - Wilko
£260.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yardmaster Metal Garden Shed - 6 x 4ft

Cheapest offer

This YardMaster metal shed provides secure storage for garden equipment and outdoor tools. It's made from hot-dipped galvanised steel with a cottage green finish that resists rust. The sliding doors open wide enough to wheel bikes and mowers in and out easily. There's excellent standing room inside so you can organise your things comfortably. Eaves ventilation stops condensation building up so your equipment stays dry. The steel construction requires no painting or ongoing maintenance. Pre-drilled anchor points and fixing kit are included for secure installation on concrete, paving or tarmac. The fireproof and waterproof design protects your belongings year-round. Assembly takes two people and thick gloves are strongly recommended. You'll have long-lasting, low-maintenance storage that keeps your garden tidy. Shed Material: metal. Polyester enamel finish. Sliding . H189, W202, D137cm. Base size required W186cm, D125cm. Base size required W6.2ft, D4.2ft. Anchor kit requir
£189.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk