YATO Professional Classic Clamp - RATCHETING F CLAMP 400 MM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.62
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-63954 RATCHETING F CLAMP 400 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.10
GBP 40.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-63954 400MM RATCHET CLAMP ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.06
GBP 45.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-63954 RATCHETING F CLAMP 400 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐

£73.49
GBP 36.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
YATO Professional Classic Clamp - RATCHETING F CLAMP 400 MM

Cheapest offer

Professional grade from YATO ensures this clamp handles heavy loads without flex. Reliable holding force is achieved through the optimized classic design for consistent results. Enhanced control reduces user fatigue during long-duration projects while maintaining safety. Wide range of uses makes it suitable for both hobbyists and industrial professionals alike. Heat treated material guarantees that this tool remains a staple in your toolbox for years., Weight: 3.19229355376 Pounds, Manufacturer: YATO
£11.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

YATO Professional Classic Clamp - Small Mouth Pull CLAMP 5T
£20.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.70
YATO Professional Classic Clamp - RATCHETING F CLAMP 400 MM
£11.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YATO Professional Classic Clamp - CV Boot CLAMP PLIER 3/8"
£17.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.66
Yato Portable Tool Box on Wheels, 793 x 385 x 322 mm, Black
£104.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99