Yato YT-2274 Insulation Pliers 0 5-6mm2 Yato, Red, Black

Yato Wire Stripper YT-2274 Professional Automatic Cable Cutter & Crimper 125mm Red/Black

Yato YT-2274 Insulation Pliers 0 5-6mm2 Yato, Red, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.09
Delivery from £4.49

Yato YT-2274 Insulation Pliers 0 5-6mm2 Yato, Red, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.41
Free Delivery

Yato Professional Pocket Wire Cable Stripper And Cutter 125mm - 5" YT-2274

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yato YT-2274 Insulation Pliers 0 5-6mm2 Yato, Red, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.51
Delivery from £13.99

Yato YT-2274 Wire Stripper Can Stripper Stripping Pliers Cable Knife

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.27
Free Delivery
Yato YT-2274 Insulation Pliers 0 5-6mm2 Yato, Red, Black

Cheapest offer

Length: 125 mm. Weight: 48 g. Steel: SK5, Weight: 0.0 grams, Manufacturer: Yato
£7.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wire stripper Cable Cutter Pliers Electricians Crimping Tool Kit YATO YT-23133
£14.77
GBP 14.77 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-2275 AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER 0.5-6MM2 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£27.71
GBP 27.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wire Cable Stripper And Cutter SK5 185mm 1-3.2 sqmm AWG 18-12 Yato YT-2316
£13.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yato Professional Automatic Electrical Cable Wire Stripper Cutter CrimperYT-2270
£18.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YATO YT-2313 Cable stripper
£10.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99