Ratchet Cable Cutter Ratcheting Wire Cut Hand Tool Heavy Duty Yato YT-18600

YATO YT-18600 Cable Shears

Ratchet Cable Cutter Ratcheting Wire Cut Hand Tool Heavy Duty Yato YT-18600

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.88
GBP 68.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yato yt-18600 - Ratchet Cable Cutter 240 mm² l-300 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.58
Delivery from £13.99
Ratchet Cable Cutter Ratcheting Wire Cut Hand Tool Heavy Duty Yato YT-18600

Cheapest offer

Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters
£68.88
ebay.co.uk