Yato YT-18611 - Cable Cutter 250 MM² L-580 mm

YATO YT-18611 Cable Shears

Yato YT-18611 - Cable Cutter 250 MM² L-580 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.23
Delivery from £16.23

Yato YT-18611 - Cable Cutter 250 MM² L-580 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.30
Delivery from £13.99

Yato YT-18611 - Cable Cutter 250 MM² L-580 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

CABLE WIRE CUTTER Yato Professional HEAVY DUTY 580 mm (22") YT-18611

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Yato YT-18611 - Cable Cutter 250 MM² L-580 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.51
Free Delivery

CABLE WIRE CUTTER Yato Professional HEAVY DUTY 370 / 580 / 770 mm (14"/22"/30")

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
GBP 27.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yato Yt-18611 Professional Heavy Duty Wire Cable Cutter Cuts Cables From 580 Long

1-3 working days
£33.77
Delivery from £6.00
Yato YT-18611 - Cable Cutter 250 MM² L-580 mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty strenghtened cable cutter Soft grip handle for comfort of work Induction hardened cutting blades Will cut cables up to 250 mm square 580 mm long, Manufacturer: Yato
£15.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk