YATO YT-20401 Round Nose Pliers

Yato YT-20401 Professional Pliers 330mm Long Curved Tip Serrated Jaws

YATO YT-20401 Round Nose Pliers

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

YATO Bent Nose Pliers 330MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.04
Delivery from £13.99

YATO Bent Nose Pliers 330MM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

YATO YT-20401 Round Nose Pliers

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 330; Shape: Bent, Toothed; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Hardness (Rockwell), up to [HRC]: 50; Tool handle surface: Rubberized; Packing Type: Blister Pack; Angle [°]: 45
£11.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk