Yato YT-51451

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.63
Delivery from £13.99

✅Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-51451 TOOL FOR HOLLOW EXPANSION BOLT & 60BOL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.42
GBP 33.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yato YT-51451

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.96
Free Delivery

Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-51451 TOOL FOR HOLLOW EXPANSION BOLT & 60BOLTS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
GBP 36.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-51451 TOOL FOR HOLLOW EXPANSION BOLT & 60 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.17
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Yato YT-51451

Cheapest offer

1 Sturdy and durable heavy duty design with soft grip for more comfort. Specific use when installing cavity wall anchors in plasterboard. Ideal for the following MOLLY mounting sizes: M3, M4, M5, M6. Kit includes the following fixings 35 x 7mm (32mm long), 10 x 9mm (52mm), long 15 x 9mm (37mm), long 15 x 5mm (44mm long)., Weight: 0.8928721611 pounds, Manufacturer: YATO
£28.63
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk