Yaxi 12 Bottles Chrome Wine Rack - Silver

Used Offers from

Yaxi 12 Bottles Chrome Wine Rack - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 12 Bottle Chrome Wine Rack, Stylish And Durable Metal Rack For Storing Wine Bottles, Sl hrome Finish

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 12 Bottle Wine Rack - Chrome, H71 x W17 x D30cm

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Orsina 12 Bottle Chrome Wine Rack, Stylish & Durable Metal Rack For Storing Wine Bottles, Sl hrome Finish in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£31.49

Premier Housewares 12 Bottle Wine Rack - Chrome, H71 x W17 x D30cm

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 12 Bottle Wine Rack - Chrome, H71 x W17 x D30cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Jaxen 12 Bottles Chrome Wine Rack, Silver

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Yaxi 12 Bottles Chrome Wine Rack - Silver
£28.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yaxi 12 Bottles Chrome Wine Rack - Silver

Cheapest offer

Its undulating design makes this wine rack an eye-catching addition to the dining area or kitchen. Its central spine supports six rectangular platforms on each side, their curved shape ensuring that the bottle remains securely in place. A wide base keeps the rack stable, while chrome wire material creates a sleek and reflective look.
£28.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk