Yealink 1308000 Yealink Teams Dect Headset

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams DECT wireless mono headset optimised for Teams - for office environments

Yealink 1308000 Yealink Teams Dect Headset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery

Yealink WH62 Entry Level, Plug & Play Monaural DECT Wireless Headset with Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology & 2 x Micro USB 2.0 Ports (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) - Black/Silver

In stock
£185.56
Free Delivery

Yealink WH62 Entry Level, Plug & Play Monaural DECT Wireless Headset with Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology & 2 x Micro USB 2.0 Ports (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) - Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.63
Free Delivery

Yealink WH62 Entry Level, Plug & Play Monaural DECT Wireless Headset with Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology & 2 x Micro USB 2.0 Ports (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) - Black/Silver

In stock
£198.14
Free Delivery
Yealink 1308000 Yealink Teams Dect Headset

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Model: Not Available / Connectivity: Not Available / Country of Origin: TW / Colour: Not Available
£172.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yealink WH62 Portable Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Black. Gr
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink Headset WH62 UC Portable Mono
£166.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink WH62 MONO TEAMS Wh62 Dect Wireless Headset
£187.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink WH62 Wireless DECT Headset Microsoft Teams Certified, Single Ear Headset with Microphone, for Desk VoIP Phone, PC Computer Laptop Softphone, Wireless Range 160m, 14h Talk Time
£127.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery