Yealink Headset UH34 Lite Dual Teams With Mic 1308048

Yealink 1308048 Yealink Headset UH34 Lite

Yealink Headset UH34 Lite Dual Teams With Mic 1308048

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.37

Yealink 1308048 UH34 Lite Dual Teams Wired Headset, Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Yealink Headset UH34 Lite Dual Teams, W127053315

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.30
Free Delivery
Yealink Headset UH34 Lite Dual Teams With Mic 1308048

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Product Type: Yealink Headsets / Quick start guide: Yes / Microphone Sensitivity: -44 dB / Maximum input power: 10 mW / LED indicators: Status / Recommended usage: Office/Call center / Colour: Black / Ear coupling: Supraaural / Headset type: Binaural / Microphone frequency: 100 - 8000 Hz / Form Factor: Headband / Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1 / Release Year: 2021 / Control unit type: In-line control unit / Headphone sensitivity: 93 dB / Operating keys: Answer/end call, Mute, Reject call, Volu / Microphone Type: Boom/In-line / Features: Plug & Play, Noise Cancellation / Cable Length: 2.1 m / Number of microphones: 1 / Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz / Compatible With: T41S/T42S/T46S/T48S/T42U/T43U/T46U/T48U/, T53/T53W/T54W/T57W/T5 / Microphone direction type: Unidirectional / Number of Earpieces: Single / Storage temperature (T-T): -30 - 70 C / USB connector: USB Type-A / Manufacturer Part Number: 1308048 / Control type: Buttons / Mac operating systems supported: Yes / Internet Connectivity: Wired, Cable / Cable Colour: Black / Weight: 110 g / Operating temperature (T-T): -10 - 50 C / Series: Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Teams / Type: Headsets / Volume Control: Button / USB connectivity: Yes / Model: UH34 Lite Dual Teams / Connectivity: Wired / Driver unit: 2.8 cm / Impedance: 32
£43.37
Unknown
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yealink UH34 Lite USB-C/A Stereo Headset 1308048
£28.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery