Yealink A40 + CTP25 Video conferencing system, 48 MP, 60 fps, 120°
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£1,676.95
Delivery from £9.99
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom
In stock
£1,750.00
Free Delivery
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom
In stock
£1,857.46
Free Delivery
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,929.00
Free Delivery
Yealink MeetingBar A40 with CTP25 Touch Panel Intelligent 4K UHD video bar with dual cameras and touch controller, perfect for small to medium-sized
4 to 5 business days
£1,995.59
Delivery from £8.34
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom
In stock
£2,048.58
Free Delivery
Yealink 1206676 MeetingBar A40 - All-in-One
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,347.95
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £1,299.70
Yealink A40 + VCR11 Video conferencing system, 48 MP, 60 fps, 120°
£1,299.70
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Yealink CTP25 CTP25 touch console for A40.
£743.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink A40-031 Ar A40-031
£2,339.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery