Yealink 1308146 Charging Stand for BH74/WH68

Yealink Charging Stand for BH74/WH68 Hybrid

Used Offers from

Yealink 1308146 Charging Stand for BH74/WH68

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Yealink charging stand for BH74/WH68 Original Yealink charging dock for BH74 and WH68 headsets. A practical docking solution for fast and secure

4 to 5 business days
£28.79
Delivery from £8.34

Yealink 1308146 Charging Stand for BH74/WH68

Cheapest offer

Brand: Yealink / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Not Available / Connectivity: Not Available / MPN: 1308146 / Country of Origin: CN / Colour: Not Available
£23.15
ebay.co.uk