Yealink MeetingBar A30-020
Yealink A30-020 Video Conferencing System for Medium Rooms- MeetingBar A30 Dual Camera Video Bar, CTP18 Touch Controller, Dual Speakers (5W), 8 Mic Array, 10x Hybrid Zoom, Teams & Zoom Certified
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,599.99
Free Delivery
Yealink A30-020 Video Conferencing System for Medium Rooms- MeetingBar A30 Dual Camera Video Bar, CTP18 Touch Controller, Dual Speakers (5W), 8 Mic Array, 10x Hybrid Zoom, Teams & Zoom Certified
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,895.00
Free Delivery
Yealink 1206653 A30-020 Collaboration bar for
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,472.15
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £1,499.99
Yealink A30 All-in-One Android Video Conference Bar for Medium Rooms Includes 8-inch Touch Panel
£1,499.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Yealink MeetingBar A30 with CTP18 touch panel All-in-One Android Video Bar for Medium Rooms, compatible with Teams, Zoom, or any other video
£1,769.99
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Yealink VCR11 Remote Control Remote control for video conferencing solutions MeetingBar A20 and A30
£116.39
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Yealink MeetingBar A30 All-in-One Android Video Bar for Medium Rooms, compatible with Teams, Zoom or any other video conference app.
£1,798.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink Mount Kit for UVC40, MeetingBar A20/A30 and MeetingEye 400/600 Yealink TV mount for video bars UVC40, MeetingEye 400/600, MeetingBar A20/A30
£110.39
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Yealink CTP18-STD for Meetingbar A20/A30
£445.18
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99