Yealink A40 + CTP25 Video conferencing system, 48 MP, 60 fps, 120°

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031

Yealink A40 + CTP25 Video conferencing system, 48 MP, 60 fps, 120°

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£1,606.99
Delivery from £9.99

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031

Next Day
£1,657.40
Free Delivery

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom

In stock
£1,698.79
Free Delivery

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom

In stock
£1,703.79
Free Delivery

Yealink MeetingBar A40 with CTP25 Touch Panel Intelligent 4K UHD video bar with dual cameras and touch controller, perfect for small to medium-sized

4 to 5 business days
£1,736.39
Delivery from £8.34

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom

In stock
£1,746.00
Free Delivery

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom

In stock
£1,746.00
Free Delivery

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom

In stock
£1,760.55
Free Delivery

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 - All-in-One 4K Video Conferencing Solution with Dual 48MP Cameras, 120° Field of View, 8MEMS Microphone Array, CTP25 Touch Panel, Compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom

In stock
£1,879.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yealink MD-AVBracket-S Mount for MeetingBar A40 and SmartVision 40
£31.71
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Yealink CTP25For Meetingbar A40 1x CTP25 1
£649.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink TV-Clip Bracket for SV40, A40
£53.74
Compare 6 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Yealink A40 + CTP25 Video conferencing system, 48 MP, 60 fps, 120°

Cheapest offer

The Yealink MeetingBar A40 in combination with the CTP25 touch panel offers a powerful all-in-one video conferencing solution for small to medium-sized conference rooms. By combining two 48MP cameras, the A40 ensures outstanding image quality, while the CTP25 touch panel enables simple and intuitive control of all meeting functions. With built-in speakers and an 8-way MEMS microphone array, the A40 delivers clear audio quality, supported by intelligent noise cancellation. The technical data at a glance: * Dual 48MP cameras for razor-sharp images * Integrated speakers for clear sound * 8x MEMS microphone array with intelligent noise cancellation * 6 metre range for audio recording * Android 13 operating system with future upgrades * Compatibility with Microsoft MDEP for security and easy deployment * 120° wide-angle view through dual cameras * 10,1 inch IPS touch display for simple control and brilliant visualisation * Flexible mounting of the CTP25 on the wall or table, dir
£1,606.99
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk