Yealink MeetingBoard 75 Pro/MB75Pro-A02

Used Offers from

Yealink MeetingBoard 75 Pro/MB75Pro-A02

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£3,690.41
Free Delivery

Yealink Meetingboard 75 PRO-A02

In stock
£3,850.23
Free Delivery

Yealink Meetingboard 75 PRO-A02

In stock
£3,855.23
Free Delivery

Yealink Meetingboard 75 PRO-A02

In stock
£4,164.90
Free Delivery

Yealink Meetingboard 75 PRO-A02

In stock
£4,502.16
Free Delivery

Yealink Meeting Board 75'' Pro Interactive 4K display with Android 13 and native Teams support for collaborative environments

4 to 5 business days
£4,559.99
Delivery from £59.99

Yealink MeetingBoard 75 Pro 75" 4K all-in-one solution with touch screen, 3 x 50MP camera and 16-MEMS mic for medium-sized rooms

3-7 working days
£4,771.61
Delivery from £89.99

Yealink Meetingboard 75 PRO-A02

In stock
£4,861.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yealink Wall mount for 75 and 86 inch MeetingBoard and ETV
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Yealink MeetingBoard C 75" 4K all-in-one video conferencing device for small to medium-sized meeting rooms and open spaces
£3,542.14
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99
Yealink For 75 and 86 inch MeetingBoard and ETV. solve the non-solid
£394.97
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Yealink Mb-Wallstand-860W - Wall Stand For Meetingboard 86" For Non-Load Bearing Walls
£331.46
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Yealink MB-FS-P750T FloorStand with tray for MeetingBoard 75 Pro Mobile floor stand for MeetingBoard 75 Pro with built-in tray, adjustable support,
£719.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Yealink MeetingBoard 75 Pro/MB75Pro-A02

Cheapest offer

The MeetingBoard Pro combines video conferencing display and smart whiteboarding into a sleek all-in-one solution with plug-and-play convenience and a clutter-free design. Delivering Pro View Pro Sound and powered by Pro Core it features a triple 50MP camera system with advanced AI for precise tracking and a 16 MEMS mic array with AI-enhanced audio for crystal-clear conversations up to 12m. MeetingBoard Pro supports Android solution or Windows solution. Built on Android 13 with MDEP security and compatible with Teams Zoom and BYOD its the ultimate meeting solution expandable with plug-and-play add-ons like 12x Pro PTZ cameras and extension mics.
£3,690.41
Next Day
quzo.net