Yealink PA20 Wireless Sharing Pod for wireless content sharing via plug-and-play via USB-A and USB-C

Cheapest Total Price
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£211.10
Delivery from £9.99

Yealink PA20 BYOD Content Sharing Pod, USB Wireless Presentation Device, Black

In stock
£224.15
Free Delivery

Yealink PA20 BYOD Content Sharing Pod, USB Wireless Presentation Device, Black

In stock
£224.17
Free Delivery

Yealink PA20 BYOD IP Ultra HD 4K presentation assistant with 4K/30FPS encoding, compatible with USB Type-A and C, and quick setup with no software or

4 to 5 business days
£224.39
Delivery from £8.34

Yealink PA20 wireless presentation system Dongle

Next Day
£226.03
Free Delivery

Yealink PA20 BYOD Content Sharing Pod, USB Wireless Presentation Device, Black

In stock
£227.95
Free Delivery

Yealink PA20 BYOD Content Sharing Pod, USB Wireless Presentation Device, Black

In stock
£229.40
Free Delivery

Yealink PA20 BYOD Content Sharing Pod, USB Wireless Presentation Device, Black

In stock
£229.40
Free Delivery

Yealink PA20 BYOD Content Sharing Pod, USB Wireless Presentation Device, Black

In stock
£229.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Yealink PA20 Wireless Sharing Pod for wireless content sharing via plug-and-play via USB-A and USB-C

Cheapest offer

Yealink PA20: Present effortlessly in 4K and benefit from the latest Wi-Fi 6 technology With the Yealink PA20, you get a powerful 4K Ultra HD wireless dongle that takes your meetings and presentations to a new level. Thanks to integrated Wi-Fi 6 and hardware-based 4K/30fps encoding, you can dispense with cumbersome software installations and benefit from smooth, stable transmission. The PA20 is compatible with USB Type-A and USB Type-C ports and can be set up in seconds. The technical data at a glance: * Resolution: Up to 4K/30fps * Interfaces: Full-Featured USB Type-C ×1 USB-C to USB-A adapter ×1 * Wireless LAN: 802.11 b/g/a/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6) * Frequency ranges: 2.4GHz and 5GHz (dual-band) * Security standards: AES & WPA data encryption, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK * Maximum simultaneous streams: Up to four pieces of content can be presented simultaneously * Desktop sharing: Duplicated and extended desktopSeamless 4K presentations Experience brilliant image quality and smooth playbac
£211.10
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk