Yealink RCH40 E2 - Room cable hub

Save on used deals -58 %
Used Offers from £60.00

Yealink RCH40 E2 - Room cable hub

Cheapest Price
Expected in 5-8 working days
£142.56
Delivery from £9.99

Yealink MSFT RCH40-4-port PoE Switch E2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.88
Free Delivery

Yealink MSFT RCH40-4-port PoE Switch E2

In stock
£144.90
Free Delivery

Yealink MSFT RCH40-4-port PoE Switch E2

In stock
£148.27
Free Delivery

Yealink MSFT RCH40-4-port PoE Switch E2

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Yealink 1303166 SFT - RCH40 - 4-port PoE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery

Yealink MSFT RCH40-4-port PoE Switch E2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£230.47
Free Delivery

Yealink RCH40 E2 - 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch mit 90W PoE-Budget, 802.3af/at-Unt

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.37
Free Delivery
Yealink RCH40 E2 - Room cable hub

Cheapest offer

RCH40 - room cable hub for video conferencing systems The Yealink RCH40 E2 is a versatile room cable hub designed specifically for use in video conferencing systems. Equipped with four 10/100/1000 Mbps ports that support PoE (Power over Ethernet) in accordance with the 802.3af/at standards, the RCH40 E2 is powerful enough to operate multiple devices simultaneously. With a maximum PoE power of 90 W, the hub offers the necessary flexibility for powering devices in medium to large conference rooms. Yealink EasyConnect and SafeConnect functions The RCH40 E2 comes with the innovative Yealink EasyConnect feature, which allows the hub to be connected directly to the Yealink VCH port without a power adapter, making installation and cable connection much easier. This eliminates the need for an additional power supply, making setup particularly convenient and space-saving. In addition, Yealink SafeConnect technology ensures intelligent priority control of PoE power. Should the power requiremen
£142.56
Expected in 5-8 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Yealink CMKit-121 Audio ceiling solution
£1,383.59
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99