Yealink W79P Rugged Cordless Handset and Base Station With Charging Cradle

Yealink W79P Yealink W79P Rugged DECT Phone System

Used Offers from

Yealink W79P Rugged Cordless Handset and Base Station With Charging Cradle

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yealink W79P Rugged IP Cordless Handset and Base Station With Charging Cradle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Yealink W79P Yealink W79P Rugged DECT Phone System

4 to 5 business days
£160.79
Delivery from £15.54

Yealink W79P IP WiFI Ruggedized DECT Phone System

In stock
£174.00
Free Delivery

Yealink W79P IP WiFI Ruggedized DECT Phone System

In stock
£198.01
Free Delivery

Yealink W79P IP WiFI Ruggedized DECT Phone System

In stock
£211.60
Free Delivery

Yealink W79P IP WiFI Ruggedized DECT Phone System

In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Yealink W79P IP WiFI Ruggedized DECT Phone System

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£229.49
Delivery from £16.48

Yealink W79P IP WiFI Ruggedized DECT Phone System

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£241.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Techtek Battery CS-YKW560 ompatible with One Talk IP DECT, W56H, W56h/p, W56HB, W56P, W59R, W59VR, W60P, W76p, W77P, W79P Replaces Yealink
£10.96
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Yealink SIP-W79P SIP DECT Telefon ruggedized
£208.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TECHTEK Battery 1300mAh compatible with [Yealink] One Talk IP DECT, W56H, W56h/p, W56HB, W56P, W59R, W59VR, W60P, W76p, W77P, W79P replaces W56-BATT, YL-5J
£10.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
TECHTEK Battery 1300mAh compatible with [Yealink] One Talk IP DECT, W56H, W56h/p, W56HB, W56P, W59R, W59VR, W60P, W76p, W77P, W79P replaces W56-BATT, YL-5J
£10.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Yealink W79P Rugged Cordless Handset and Base Station With Charging Cradle

Cheapest offer

A High-performance Solution with Efficient Communication Network: Supporting registration with up to 10 Yealink W59R DECT handsets, the W79P system has a robust processing capacity for up to 10 SIP accounts and 20 simultaneous calls. More flexibility and mobility can be achieved through up to 6 optional repeaters for extended network coverage. A Protective & Considerate Solution for Challenging Environments: Designed to work as a professional ruggedized DECT handset (certified to IP67) with integrated Bluetooth and vibration alarm, the W59R handset is ideal for environments that may be affected by dust and humidity. In addition, a series of alarm functions are implanted to help report emergencies and minimize safety risks. Reliable & Distraction-free Audio Performance for Mobile Communication: Based on the full compatibility with the Yealink W70B base station, which presents enhanced processing capability while embracing cutting-edge wireless communication technologies, Yealink W79P al
£129.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk