Yealink WH62 Portable Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Black, Grey

Yealink WH62 Portable Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Black. Gr

Yealink WH62 Portable Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Black, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Yealink Headset WH62 MS Portable Mono

In stock
£128.64
Free Delivery
Yealink WH62 Portable Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Black, Grey

Cheapest offer

Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology. Dual Noise-Canceling Microphones. Flip-to-Mute. Lightweight Design. Up to 160m Wireless Range. UC Certified. The WH62 Portable is a DECT headset designed for independent use without a traditional DECT base, offering true mobility and flexibility for hybrid work and on-the-go communication.. Performance. Product type. Headset. Wearing style. Head-band. Recommended usage. Calls/Music. Headset type. Monaural. Product colour. Black, Grey. LED indicators. Yes. Optimized for. Teams. DECT connectable. Yes. Plug and Play. Yes. Certification. FCC. Ports & interfaces. Connectivity technology. Wireless. Wireless range. 120 m. Headphones. Maximum input power. 30 mW. Ear coupling. Supraaural. Headphone frequency. 20 - 20000 Hz. Impedance. 32 Ω. Headphone sensitivity. 92.5 dB. Driver unit. 2.8 cm. Microphone. Microphone type. Boom. Microphone frequency. 100 - 8000 Hz. Microphone sensitivity. -44 dB. MEMS (Micro-Electro-Mechanical System) microphone. Yes. Microphon
£104.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Yealink WH62 Portable Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Black Grey
£213.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink WH62MONOUC Wh62 Dect Wireless Headset
£231.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink Headset WH62 UC Portable Mono
£166.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC DECT
£161.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.95
Yealink 1308000 Yealink Teams Dect Headset
£197.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery