Yearn Bevelled Oak Effect Framed Narrow Wall Mirror 131 x 47cm - Brown - Wilko

Used Offers from

Yearn Bevelled Oak Effect Framed Narrow Wall Mirror 131 x 47cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Oak Framed Mirror Bevelled 132X48Cm

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors Oak Effect Framed wall mirror 131.5x47.5cm in Natural | Size: 131.5x47.5 cm Yearn Mirrors Natural 131.5x47.5 cm

3-5 working days
£150.00

Yearn Mirrors Oak Effect Framed Wall Mirror 131.5X47.5Cm In Natural Natural

Unknown
£150.00

Similar products

Yearn Oak Effect Slim Framed Bevelled Mirror
£129.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Oak Effect Slim Framed Bevelled Mirror
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Oak Effect Slim Framed Bevelled Mirror
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Oak Effect Full Length Slim Framed Bevelled Mirror
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Bevelled Oak Effect Framed Wall Mirror 68 x 93cm - Brown - Wilko
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yearn Bevelled Oak Effect Framed Narrow Wall Mirror 131 x 47cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

An Oak effect mirror that looks great but doesn't cost the earth. This modern accent mirror is a functional piece of home decor that can also help to reflect light and create the illusion of space. Suitable for any room of the home, this mirror can be hung in a landscape or portrait orientation. It features a wide, oak effect frame made from wood effect. Hanging hooks come attached to the back for vertical and horizontal hanging. Mirror glass has bevelled edges.
£115.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)