Yearn Gold Seamless Full Length Mirror 170 x 70cm - Wilko

Yearn Mirrors Radius Large Mirror in Gold Yearn Mirrors Gold

Used Offers from

Yearn Gold Seamless Full Length Mirror 170 x 70cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Seamless Radius Gold Full Length Mirror, Gold

3 to 5 days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors Radius Large Mirror in Gold Yearn Mirrors Gold

3-5 working days
£250.00

Yearn Mirrors Radius Large Mirror In Gold Gold

Unknown
£250.00

Similar products

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Seamless Radius Black Full Length Mirror, Black
£234.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Black Curved Oblong Mirror 40 x 119cm - Wilko
£131.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yearn Bronze Curved Oblong Mirror 40 x 119cm - Brown - Wilko
£123.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yearn Gold Seamless Full Length Mirror 170 x 70cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Curved top full length mirror is hand crafted beautifully here in the UK. The Minimal frameless edge makes for a beautiful understated frame. Frame and backing are constructed form engineered wood. The mirror itself has high reflective qualities and would be sure to enhance any room within the interior. Hanging hooks come attached to the back ready for hanging. This mirror can hang portrait. Hanging hooks are attached to the back of the mirror to enable this.
£222.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)