Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Dark Grey Framed Mirror 129X76Cm, Grey

Yearn Grey Scooped Rectangular Framed Mirror 129X76Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Dark Grey Framed Mirror 129X76Cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grey Scooped Rectangular Framed Mirror - Dark Grey / 76cm

3-5 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors Charcoal Grey Scooped Framed Mirror 129.5x76cm | Size: 129.5x76 cm Yearn Mirrors Grey 129.5x76 cm

3-5 working days
£165.00

Yearn Mirrors Charcoal Grey Scooped Framed Mirror 129.5X76Cm Grey

Unknown
£165.00

Yearn Grey Scooped Rectangular Framed Mirror 129X76Cm

1-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Dark Grey Framed Mirror 129X76Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

A stunning bevelled wall mirror with a wood effect finish. This rustic addition will compliment other cool-toned decor items and can hang vertically or horizontally. Features: Hand Crafted In London 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Clear reflection Made by skilled Artisans Minimal design Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:129.0 x D:2.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 Year Material: Resin/Wood Model Number: YG224/DG4524
£138.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.