Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror Silver, Silver

Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Silver 166X75Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror Silver, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror Silver 166x75cm | Size: 166x75 cm Yearn Mirrors Silver 166x75 cm

3-5 working days
£128.00

Yearn Silver French Style Carved Full Length Bevelled Mirror 166 x 75cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£157.00
Free Delivery

Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Silver 166X75Cm

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror Silver 166X75Cm Silver

Unknown
£160.00

Similar products

Yearn French Style Carved Mirror White 116X90Cm
£150.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Silver 166X60Cm
£140.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror White
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Silver 116X90Cm
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Gold 166X75Cm
£160.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

This beautifully simple French style silver wall mirror has detailing in all four corners and beading around the inside edge and is made of solid wood with a plaster detailing. This stunning silver mirror is equally at home in an entrance hall, a bedroom or a dining room, above a piece of furniture or on its own. This wonderful silver mirror is beautiful in its simplicity. Supplied with wall hanging hooks attached to back for vertical and Horizontal hanging. Features: Wood frame construction Enhances light in the interior Bevelled Mirror Hangs both ways Hang hooks attached Specifications: Dimensions: H:166.0 x W:75.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: YG619/S/60X24
£113.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk