Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Tall Mirror White, White

Yearn French Style Carved Mirror White 166X60Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Tall Mirror White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn French Style Carved Mirror White 166X60Cm

1-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Tall Mirror White 166x60cm | Size: 166x60 cm Yearn Mirrors White 166x60 cm

3-5 working days
£140.00

Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Tall Mirror White 166X60Cm White

Unknown
£140.00

Yearn White French Style Full Length Tall Bevelled Mirror 166 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£141.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yearn French Style Carved Mirror White 116X90Cm
£150.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Silver 166X60Cm
£140.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror White
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Full Length Mirror Silver, Silver
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn French Style Carved Mirror Silver 116X90Cm
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors French Style Carved Tall Mirror White, White

Cheapest offer

This beautifully simple French style white framed wall mirror has detailing in all four corners and beading around the inside edge and is made of solid wood with a plaster detailing, which is then painted. This stunning matte white mirror is equally at home in an entrance hall, a bedroom or a dining room, above a piece of furniture or on its own. This wonderful white mirror is beautiful in its simplicity. Features: Wood frame construction Enhances light in the interior Bevelled Mirror Hangs both ways Hang hooks attached Specifications: Dimensions: H:166.0 x W:60.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: YG619/W/60X18
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk