Yearn Silver Champagne Bevelled Dressing Mirror 128.5 x 44.5cm - Wilko

Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 129X45Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Silver Champagne Bevelled Dressing Mirror 128.5 x 44.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Silvery Champagne dressing Mirror 128.5x44.5cm in Silver | Size: 128.5x44.5 cm Yearn Mirrors Silver 128.5x44.5 cm

3-5 working days
£130.00

Yearn Mirrors Silvery Champagne Dressing Mirror 128.5X44.5Cm Silver

Unknown
£130.00

Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 129X45Cm

1-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 129X106Cm
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 102X74Cm
£150.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 75X60Cm Silver
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Antique Mottled Lunar Wall Mirror Bevelled - Silvery Champagne
£195.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Silver Champagne Bevelled Dressing Mirror 128.5 x 44.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This modern champagne silver mirror features a rectangular lined pattern, which gives it a contemporary look. This silver frame would also work well in a minimalist decorative scheme. The frame can look champagne in certain warm light settings.
£120.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)