Yearn Seamless Black Full Length Wall Mirror 160 x 60cm - Wilko

Yearn Mirrors Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror in Black Yearn Mirrors Black

Used Offers from

Yearn Seamless Black Full Length Wall Mirror 160 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£158.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Seamless Large Black Full Length Wall Mirror, Black

3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror in Black Yearn Mirrors Black

3-5 working days
£240.00

Yearn Mirrors Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror In Black Black

Unknown
£240.00

Similar products

Yearn Mirrors Georgian Tall Black Gold Bevelled Mirror Black
£160.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Diamont Tall Framed Black Bevelled Mirror, Black
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Hammered Tall Silver Framed Bevelled Mirror
£185.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Minimal Arch Black Tall Full Length Mirror
£235.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Seamless Black Full Length Wall Mirror 160 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Large plain glass, rectangular narrow mirror. The frameless full length mirror is hand crafted beautifully here in the UK. The minimal sleek edge enhances the seamless look. The backing frame is constructed form engineered wood. The mirror itself has high reflective qualities and would be sure to enhance any room within the interior. Hanging hooks come attached to the back ready for wall hanging.
£158.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)