Yearn Mirrors Yearn Classic Beaded Wall Mirror Gold 63.5 X 78.7Cms, Gold

Yearn Classic Gold Beaded Mirror 79X64Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Classic Beaded Wall Mirror Gold 63.5 X 78.7Cms, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors Classic Gold Beaded Mirror 77.5x62.5cm | Size: 77.5x62.5 cm Yearn Mirrors Gold 77.5x62.5 cm

3-5 working days
£130.00

Yearn Mirrors Classic Gold Beaded Mirror 77.5X62.5Cm Gold

Unknown
£130.00

Yearn Classic Gold Beaded Mirror 79X64Cm

1-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Classic Beaded Wall Mirror Gold 68.5 x 94.8Cms, Gold
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Classic Bronze Gold Bevelled Wall Mirror
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Classic Bronze Gold Bevelled Wall Mirror
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Classic Gold Beaded Mirror 119X94Cm
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Classic Beaded Wall Mirror Gold 63.5 X 78.7Cms, Gold

Cheapest offer

The Yearn Classic Beaded Wall Mirror features a clear glass mirror surrounded by a classic stepped frame with bevelled edges and ornate beaded detailing on the inner frame. The subtle metallic frame will add a beautiful focal point to any room. Features: Hand Crafted In London Can be hung both ways Hanging hooks come pre attached to the back of the product Bevelled Mirror 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Specifications:This product is made to order and cannot be cancelled or returned after ordering unless faulty. Dimensions: H:63.5 x W:78.7 x D:3.5 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Hdr, Glass Model Number: YG312/Gold24X18
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk