Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 63.5 X 88.9Cms, Grey

Yearn Rustic Grey Framed Wall Mirror 89X64Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 63.5 X 88.9Cms, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Rustic Grey Bevelled Mirror 89.5 x 64cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Rustic Grey Wall Mirror - Grey / 89cm

3-5 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Rustic Grey Framed Wall Mirror 89X64Cm

1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Light Grey Framed Mirror 60.9 x 76.2Cms, Grey
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Light Grey Framed Mirror 66 x 91.4Cms, Grey
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 63.5 X 88.9Cms, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror features a modern grey wood effect frame in a rustic style with bevelled edges. Hang vertically or horizontally for a simple and stunning focal point in any room. Features: Hand Crafted In London Can be hung both ways Hanging hooks come pre attached to the back of the product Bevelled Mirror 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Specifications:This product is made to order and cannot be cancelled or returned after ordering unless faulty. Dimensions: H:63.5 x W:88.9 x D:2.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Hdr, Glass Model Number: YG214/Grey30X20
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk