Yearn Black Seamless Full Length Mirror 170 x 70cm - Wilko

Yearn Radius Large Full Length Mirror Black

Used Offers from

Yearn Black Seamless Full Length Mirror 170 x 70cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Seamless Radius Black Full Length Mirror, Black

3 to 5 days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Radius Large Full Length Mirror Black

1-3 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Radius Large Mirror in Black Yearn Mirrors Black

3-5 working days
£250.00

Yearn Mirrors Radius Large Mirror In Black Black

Unknown
£250.00

Yearn Black Seamless Full Length Mirror 170 x 70cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Curved top full length mirror is hand crafted beautifully here in the UK. The Minimal frameless edge makes for a beautiful understated frame. Frame and backing are constructed form engineered wood. The mirror itself has high reflective qualities and would be sure to enhance any room within the interior. Hanging hooks come attached to the back ready for hanging. This mirror can hang portrait. Hanging hooks are attached to the back of the mirror to enable this.
£222.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)