Yearn Mirrors Yearn Wave Framed Mirror Bronze 94X69Cm, Brown

Yearn Bronze Wave Framed Mirror 94X69Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Wave Framed Mirror Bronze 94X69Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wave Framed Mirror - Bronze / 92.5x67cm

3-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Bronze Wave Framed Mirror 94X69Cm

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Wave Bronze Framed Bevelled Wall Mirror Yearn Mirrors Bronze

3-5 working days
£150.00

Yearn Mirrors Wave Bronze Framed Bevelled Wall Mirror Bronze

Unknown
£150.00

Similar products

Wave Framed Mirror - Bronze / 102.5x74.5cm
£150.00
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Bronze Wave Framed Bevelled Tall Wall Mirror 138 x 62cm - Wilko
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Wave Tall Framed Bevelled Wall Mirror - Bronze
£180.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Wave Framed Mirror Bronze 79X64Cm, Brown
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Wave Framed Mirror Bronze 94X69Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

A stunning bronze finish frame with a wavy design that is a definite eyecatcher and statement piece to any room. This mirror can be hung horizontally or vertically. Features: Hand Crafted In London 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Clear reflection Made by skilled Artisans Minimal design Specifications: Dimensions: H:69.0 x W:94.0 x D:2.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood/Resin Model Number: YG223BR/3020
£127.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk