YEELIGHT Motion Sensor Rechargeable LED Night Light for Hallway Cabin 0.25 W

Yeelight Motion Sensor Night Light, Warm Closet Light (Polished)

YEELIGHT Motion Sensor Rechargeable LED Night Light for Hallway Cabin 0.25 W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.03

Yeelight Motion Sensor Night Light Rechargeable with Cool White, 750mAh Wireless Nightlight Type-C Up to 3 Months Runtime, LED Bathroom Night Light for Hallway, Bedroom, Party, Stairs

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
YEELIGHT Motion Sensor Rechargeable LED Night Light for Hallway Cabin 0.25 W

Cheapest offer

Origin: CHINA / Light Colour: Warm White/White / Cord Colour: White / Power Source: USB / Occasion: Cabinet/Stair/Closet/Wardrobe/Cupboard/Kitchen / Sensor Angle: 120 Degree / State of Assembly: Assembled / Item Length: 8 cm / Charging Time: 2 Hours / Colour: White / Lumens: 199 lm or Less / Department: Adults / Children / Control Style: Push Button / Sensor Type: Light / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Voltage: 5 V / Item Height: 2 cm / Manufacturer: Yeelight / Style: Modern / Features: USB Powered / Finish: Glossy/Frosted / Room: Sunroom / Item Width: 8 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / 6000 K / EC Range: A++ - E / Material: ABS / Sensor Distance: 3-5 M / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1/3/6 / Mounting: Under Cabinet / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Night Light / Theme: Home & Garden / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Power Consumption: 1W / Bulb Life Hours: 10,000 - 14,999 hrs
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yeelight LED Ceiling Light Motion Sensor, Waterproof Bathroom Ceiling Lamp Flicker-Free, 4000K Natural White Light, Eye-Friendly Ceiling Light for Garage Shed Bedroom Hallway, φ30cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeelight LED Ceiling Light Motion Sensor, Waterproof Bathroom Ceiling Lamp Flicker-Free, 4000K Natural White Light, Eye-Friendly Ceiling Light for Garage Shed Loft Bedroom Hallway,φ26cm
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeelight Motion Sensor Night Light Rechargeable with Warm White, 750mAh Wireless Nightlight Type-C Up to 3 Months Runtime, LED Bathroom Night Light for Hallway, Bedroom, Party, Stairs
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yeelight 2 Pack Motion Sensor Night Light Rechargeable with Warm White, 750mAh Wireless Nightlight Type-C Up to 3 Months Runtime, LED Bathroom Night Light for Hallway, Bedroom, Party, Stairs
£25.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery