Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Yellow | Size: 14 Regatta Yellow 14

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Jaune 42

Yellow female 14 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Yellow, Size: 14

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Yellow | Size: 14 Regatta Yellow 14

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.40

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 42

4 days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Jaune 42

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Yellow | Size: 14 Regatta Yellow 14

Cheapest offer

Stay warm without bulk in the Florena womens fleece from Regatta. Soft, with added stretch for easy movement, it includes zipped pockets and an adjustable hem for practical comfort on walks, weekends and everyday adventures. 92% polyester/8% elastane knitted fleece fabric - 307gsm Soft-touch fabric Stretch binding to collar Flat locking decoratIVe stitch 2 lower zipped pockets Adjustable shockcord hem | Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Yellow | Size: 14
£17.40
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu M
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron M
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu S
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Cmp 3h14746 Fleece Red 2XS Woman
£34.34
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron L
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99