Yes. Cream Halldor 3d Snowboard Multicolor 156

Yes - Cream Halldor - 156 - Snowboard

Yes. Cream Halldor 3d Snowboard Multicolor 156

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£361.99
Delivery from £17.49

Yes - Cream Halldor - 156 - Snowboard

4 to 5 working days
£362.47
Delivery from £19.99

YES Cream Halldor 3d - Men - Black - size 156- model 2026 156

4-5 working days
£444.00
Delivery from £2.00

Yes - Pack Snowboard Cream Halldor - 156 + Fifty - Snowboard

4 to 5 working days
£492.71
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

YES Cream Halldor 3d - Men - Black - size 159- model 2026 159
£340.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Yes - Cream Halldor - 153 - Snowboard
£362.47
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Yes. Cream Halldor 3d Snowboard Multicolor 156

Cheapest offer

YES. Halldor Pro SnowboardAttributes: Adult, Men, WomenUnleash your full creative potential on the snow with the YES. Halldor Pro, the signature pro model snowboard of the iconic Halldor Helgason. This board is a testament to a career built on pushing boundaries and rewriting the rules of what´s possible on a snowboard. This true twin all-mountain freestyle park board is built for medium to large obstacles. Designed with the park in mind, Halldor rides this board in all terrain and conditions, whether carving responsibly or sending the proline. The design is inspired by Halldor and the rite of passage into pro snowboarding, making it a piece of equipment that carries a legacy.Engineered for the aggressive rider who sees the entire mountain as a playground, the Halldor Pro delivers uncompromising performance and stability. The heart of its precision lies in the revolutionary MidBite sidecut. This innovative design strategically narrows the board´s waist between your bindings for a more
£361.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)