Yes Studio Pina Colada Shower Set, Tropical Bath and Body Gift Set with Pineapple Body Wash, Body Scrub and Body Lotion, Fruity Pamper Gift Set, At-Home Spa Gift Box - 3 x 150ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yes Studio Pina Colada Shower Set Orange

2-5 working days
£12.00

Upper Canada UK Yes Studio Pina Colada Shower Set, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Upper canada Yes Studio Pina Colada Shower Set
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yes Studio Pina Colada Shower Set, Tropical Bath and Body Gift Set with Pineapple Body Wash, Body Scrub and Body Lotion, Fruity Pamper Gift Set, At-Home Spa Gift Box - 3 x 150ml

Cheapest offer

Vacation mode: on: Transport yourself to tropical paradise with this pina colada shower set, your fruity escape to soft, glowing skin. Tropical trio: Includes a pineapple body wash, exfoliating body scrub, and moisturising body lotion - everything you need for a full-body refresh. Fruity spa energy: A pineapple scented shower set that brightens your mood and skin, bringing sunshine to your everyday routine. Pamper time: Designed as a fruity pamper gift set for women, it’s a suitable pick-me-up or thoughtful tropical self-care gift set for women and girls. Ready to gift Set: Beautifully boxed and ready to share, this bath & body care set doubles as an indulgent at-home spa gift box for any occasion.
£9.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk