Yeti - 15L storage box - Loadout Gobox 15 Charcoal - Grey Grey one size

Used Offers from

Yeti - 15L storage box - Loadout Gobox 15 Charcoal - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

Yeti - Loadout Gobox 15 Charcoal - Water cooler

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

YETI LoadOut GoBox 15 Gear Case (Charcoal) - Waterproof Storage Box for Tools, Tech & Essentials - Heavy-Duty Stackable Tool Box with Removable Tray - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Yeti LoadOut GoBox 15 - Charcoal - YTLD15-CH LOADOUT 15 Colour: CHARC

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yeti - 15L storage box - Loadout Gobox 15 Charcoal - Grey Grey one size
£117.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
YETI CAYO Backpack, Black, 15L
£200.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI CAYO Backpack, Olive, 15L
£200.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thryviel Bag for Stanley Cup, 1.2L / 40oz Stanley Cup Accessories, Carry Bag with Mobile Phone Pocket, Water Bottle Holder Stanley Cup Bag for Tumbler, for Travel, Hiking, Running, Cycling, Gym
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yeti - 15L storage box - Loadout Gobox 15 Charcoal - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The storage box LoadOut Gobox 15 Charcoal storage box Yeti is ideal for storing and transporting your belongings safely.This super-strong , watertight 15-litre box will protect you from any nasty surprises. Whether you need to protect your electronic devices or any other sensitive object, the LoadOut is virtually indestructible.It complies with IP65 standards, which ensure protection against strong jets of water, and IP67 , which guarantees that it remains waterproof after 30 minutes of immersion at a depth of 1 metre. Designed to fit into tight spaces thanks to its rigid rectangular shape, it is easy to move around thanks to its hinges NeverFail™ and handles LipGrip™.In terms of organisation, it has a removable load tray for storing small items in the upper part of the boot.To go even further with the LoadOutrange, the enclosures Gobox are compatible with each other, with their design « Pack-and-Stack » allowing several of them to be stacked. Two GoBox 15 are stacked on a GoBox 30 and
£117.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk